More
Muswell Hill
Course Status
COURSE OPEN
Updated:
16th May 2024
Login
Course Status
MUSWELL HILL GOLF CLUB
Menu
Home
The Course
All Recent Competitions
Date
Winner
Junior Team: Home VS Enfield
Saturday 18th May
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 1
Saturday 18th May
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 2
Saturday 18th May
Junior 4 -Hole Stableford
Saturday 18th May
Junior 9-Hole Stableford (Q)
Saturday 18th May
Yaakov Gottlieb
9 & Dine Stableford
Friday 17th May
Fiona Bailhache
Juniors Girls Team Coaching
Sunday 12th May
Competition Abandoned
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 1
Saturday 11th May
Competition Abandoned
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 2
Saturday 11th May
Junior 4 -Hole Stableford
Saturday 11th May
Junior 9-Hole Stableford (Q)
Saturday 11th May
Sam Goldblum
Mixed 9 & Dine Stableford
Friday 10th May
Robert Gamble
Junior 4 -Hole Stableford
Saturday 4th May
Junior 9-Hole Stableford (Q)
Saturday 4th May
Elizabeth Kavanagh
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 2
Saturday 4th May
Competition Abandoned
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 1
Saturday 4th May
Competition Abandoned
Senior Pairs Open
Thursday 2nd May
Bill Carey & Paul Copley
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 2
Saturday 27th April
Competition Abandoned
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 1
Saturday 27th April
Competition Abandoned
Junior 4 -Hole Stableford
Saturday 27th April
Junior 9-Hole Stableford (Q)
Saturday 27th April
Cosima Baumgartner
Junior Spring Meeting - 9 Holes
Saturday 20th April
Elizabeth Kavanagh*
Junior Spring Meeting - 4 Holes
Saturday 20th April
Competition Abandoned
Junior 9-Hole Stableford (Q)
Saturday 13th April
Valentin Baumgartner
Junior 4 -Hole Stableford
Saturday 13th April
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 1
Saturday 13th April
Competition Abandoned
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 2
Saturday 13th April
Competition Abandoned
Junior 18 Holes Stableford
Thursday 11th April
Alfred Pouncett
Junior 9-Hole Stableford
Thursday 11th April
George Browne
Junior 18 Holes Stableford
Tuesday 9th April
Alexander Cashmore
Junior 9-Hole Stableford
Tuesday 9th April
Claudia Bailey
Junior 18 Holes Stableford
Monday 8th April
Alfred Pouncett*
Junior 9-Hole Stableford
Monday 8th April
Lucas Bailey
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 2
Saturday 6th April
Competition Abandoned
Junior 9-Hole Stableford (Q)
Saturday 6th April
Yaakov Gottlieb*
Junior 4 -Hole Stableford
Saturday 6th April
Elizabeth Kavanagh*
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 1
Saturday 6th April
Competition Abandoned
Junior 18 Holes Stableford
Thursday 4th April
Yaakov Gottlieb*
Junior 18 Holes Stableford
Wednesday 3rd April
Valentin Baumgartner*
Junior 18 Holes Stableford
Tuesday 2nd April
Valentin Baumgartner*
Junior 9-Hole Stableford
Tuesday 2nd April
Competition Abandoned
Junior 18 Holes Stableford
Monday 1st April
Competition Abandoned
Junior 9-Hole Stableford
Monday 1st April
Competition Abandoned
Juniors Girls Team Coaching
Sunday 31st March
Competition Abandoned
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 1
Saturday 30th March
Competition Abandoned
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 2
Saturday 30th March
Competition Abandoned
Junior 4 -Hole Stableford
Saturday 30th March
Competition Abandoned
Junior 9-Hole Stableford (Q)
Saturday 30th March
Valentin Baumgartner*
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 1
Saturday 23rd March
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 2
Saturday 23rd March
Junior 4 -Hole Stableford
Saturday 23rd March
Competition Abandoned
Junior 9-Hole Stableford (Q)
Saturday 23rd March
Grainne Joyce
Juniors Girls Team Coaching
Sunday 17th March
St Patrick’s Day 4BBB Stableford - SHOTGUN START
Saturday 16th March
Clive Tucker & Ben Zaczek
St Patrick's Day SIGN UP (Ireland Team)
Saturday 16th March
St Patrick's Day SIGN UP (ROW Team)
Saturday 16th March
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 1
Saturday 16th March
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 2
Saturday 16th March
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 1
Saturday 9th March
Competition Abandoned
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 2
Saturday 9th March
Competition Abandoned
Junior 4 -Hole Stableford
Saturday 9th March
Competition Abandoned
Junior 9-Hole Stableford (Q)
Saturday 9th March
Freddie Simpson
Juniors Girls Team Coaching
Sunday 3rd March
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 1
Saturday 2nd March
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 2
Saturday 2nd March
Juniors Girls Team Coaching
Sunday 25th February
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 1
Saturday 24th February
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 2
Saturday 24th February
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 1
Saturday 17th February
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 2
Saturday 17th February
Junior 4 -Hole Stableford
Saturday 17th February
Junior 9-Hole Stableford (Q)
Saturday 17th February
Alexander Cashmore*
Juniors Friendly Foursomes
Wednesday 14th February
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 2
Saturday 10th February
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 1
Saturday 10th February
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 1
Saturday 3rd February
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 2
Saturday 3rd February
Junior 4 -Hole Stableford
Saturday 3rd February
Junior 9-Hole Stableford (Q)
Saturday 3rd February
Valentin Baumgartner*
Juniors Girls Team Coaching
Sunday 28th January
Competition Abandoned
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 1
Saturday 27th January
Competition Abandoned
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 2
Saturday 27th January
Competition Abandoned
Junior 4 -Hole Stableford
Saturday 27th January
Competition Abandoned
Junior 9-Hole Stableford (Q)
Saturday 27th January
Yaakov Gottlieb*
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 1
Saturday 20th January
Competition Abandoned
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 2
Saturday 20th January
Competition Abandoned
Junior 4 -Hole Stableford
Saturday 20th January
Competition Abandoned
Junior 9-Hole Stableford (Q)
Saturday 20th January
Edward Black
Junior 4 -Hole Stableford
Saturday 13th January
Junior 9-Hole Stableford (Q)
Saturday 13th January
William Thompson
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 1
Saturday 13th January
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 2
Saturday 13th January
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 1
Saturday 6th January
Juniors Academy Coaching Group 2
Saturday 6th January
Choose year:
2012
|
2013
|
2014
|
2015
|
2016
|
2017
|
2018
|
2019
|
2020
|
2021
|
2022
|
2023
| 2024 |
Upcoming Competitions